Scottish Open & Night Slalom 2
24/06/13 - 07:51

22062013
Waterski & Wakeboard Scotland
Best Slalom Results for Division 4 Men (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 DICKMAN Craig 65.25 5.25 @ 58 63.00 3.00 @ 58     65.25 1000.00
 2 WARMER Chris 47.00 5.00 @ 49 2.00 2.00 @ 28 50.50 2.50 @ 52   50.50 773.95
Best Slalom Results for Division 3 Ladies (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 SYMES Emma 42.00 6.00 @ 46 56.00 2.00 @ 55 55.50 1.50 @ 55   56.00 1000.00
 2 BAIRD Lucy 45.25 3.25 @ 49 44.50 2.50 @ 49 51.00 3.00 @ 52   51.00 910.71
 3 HUTCHINSON Georgina 47.00 5.00 @ 49 45.50 3.50 @ 49 45.00 3.00 @ 49   47.00 839.29
Best Slalom Results for Division 3 Men (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 TAYLOR Carter 39.00 3.00 @ 58/14.25M 4.50 4.50 @ 46 39.50 3.50 @ 58/14.25M   39.50 1000.00
 2 CUNNINGHAM Peter 18.00 6.00 @ 52 2.50 2.50 @ 46 26.00 2.00 @ 58   26.00 658.23
Best Slalom Results for Division 2 Men (Start Speed: Female 52Kph / Male 52Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Krzysztof 2.50 2.50 @ 52 31.00 1.00 @ 58/13M 35.00 5.00 @ 58/13M   35.00 1000.00
 2 LOCHHEAD Kevin 31.50 1.50 @ 55/12M 31.50 1.50 @ 55/12M 32.50 2.50 @ 55/12M   32.50 928.57
Best Slalom Results for Division 1 Ladies (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 BANERJI Isla 32.00 2.00 @ 55/14.25M 28.00 4.00 @ 55/16M 29.00 5.00 @ 55/16M   32.00 1000.00
 2 WAZ Joanne 25.50 1.50 @ 55/16M 28.50 4.50 @ 55/16M 27.50 3.50 @ 55/16M   28.50 890.63
 3 JONES Julia 27.50 3.50 @ 55/16M 19.50 1.50 @ 55     27.50 859.38
 4 JONES Sarah 19.50 1.50 @ 55 5.50 5.50 @ 46 2.00 2.00 @ 46   19.50 609.38
Best Slalom Results for Division 1 Men (Start Speed: Female 55Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 CLARKE Roddy 23.00 5.00 @ 58/14.25M 20.50 2.50 @ 58/14.25M 22.50 4.50 @ 58/14.25M   23.00 1000.00
Event Registration No. 220613
Best Figures Results for Division 3 Ladies
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 BANERJI Isla 40 40     40 1000.00
 1 HUTCHINSON Georgina 40       40 1000.00
Best Figures Results for Division 2 Ladies
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Joanne 1670 1740     1740 1000.00
Best Figures Results for Division 1 Ladies
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 JONES Julia 1510 1060     1510 1000.00