Scottish Native

27th Aug 2016
Town Loch
Best Slalom Results for Division 4 (Start Speed: Female 37Kph / Male 43Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 BAIRD Lucy 38.00 2.00 @ 55 32.50 2.50 @ 52 30.50 0.50 @ 52   38.00 1000.00
 2 MILLS Matthew 2.50 2.50 @ 43 1.50 1.50 @ 43 27.00 3.00 @ 55   27.00 710.53
 3 BAILLIE Stuart 9.00 3.00 @ 46 1.50 1.50 @ 43 9.00 3.00 @ 46   9.00 236.84
Best Slalom Results for Division 3 (Start Speed: Female 40Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUNTER Sam 37.50 1.50 @ 58/14.25M 44.00 2.00 @ 58/13M 45.50 3.50 @ 58/13M   45.50 1000.00
 2 WAZ Joanne 39.00 3.00 @ 55/16M 40.50 4.50 @ 55/16M 42.50 0.50 @ 55/14.25M   42.50 934.07
 3 CAVANA Campbell 4.50 4.50 @ 46 33.00 3.00 @ 55/14.25M 33.50 3.50 @ 55/14.25M   33.50 736.26
Best Slalom Results for Division 2 (Start Speed: Female 43Kph / Male 49Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HARROWER Guy 27.50 3.50 @ 55/14.25M 37.50 1.50 @ 55/12M 38.25 2.25 @ 55/12M   38.25 1000.00
 2 LOCHHEAD Kevin 37.50 1.50 @ 55/12M 33.50 3.50 @ 55/13M 34.00 4.00 @ 55/13M   37.50 980.39
Best Slalom Results for Division 1 (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 52Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUTCHISON Georgina 38.50 2.50 @ 55/13M 41.00 5.00 @ 55/13M 44.00 2.00 @ 55/12M   44.00 1000.00
 2 TAYLOR Carter 38.00 2.00 @ 58/12M 35.00 5.00 @ 58/13M 35.00 5.00 @ 58/13M   38.00 863.64
 3 WAZ Krzysztof 35.25 5.25 @ 58/13M 27.50 3.50 @ 58/14.25M     35.25 801.14
Best Slalom Results for Premier Division (Start Speed: Female 49Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 ANDERSON Caitlin 34.00 4.00 @ 55/13M 38.00 2.00 @ 55/12M 38.00 2.00 @ 55/12M   38.00 1000.00
 2 JESSOP Oliver 4.00 4.00 @ 55 27.00 3.00 @ 58/13M 27.00 3.00 @ 58/13M   27.00 710.53
Best Figures Results for Division 4
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 BAIRD Lucy 580 660     660 1000.00
Best Figures Results for Division 3
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Krzysztof 750 660     750 1000.00
 2 HARROWER Guy 200 200     200 266.67
Best Figures Results for Division 2
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Joanne 1240 1540     1540 1000.00
Best Figures Results for Division 1
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUTCHISON Georgina 2140 2140     2140 1000.00
Best Jump Results for Division 3
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Krzysztof 24.3 25.6     25.6 1000.00
 2 HUTCHISON Georgina 14.3 12.7     14.3 544.87
 3 HUNTER Sam 11.3 12.3     12.3 147.44
Best Jump Results for Division 2
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HARROWER Guy 31.1 33.1     33.1 1000.00
Best Jump Results for Division 1
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Joanne 33.7 33.4     33.7 1000.00