Scottish Native 2015
10/08/15 - 12:00

Best Slalom Results for Mens Div 4 (Start Speed: Female 25Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 URQURHART Adam 56.50 2.50 @ 55 58.00 4.00 @ 55     58.00 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Mens Division 3 (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUNTER Sam 32.50 2.50 @ 55/14.25M 27.00 3.00 @ 55/16M     32.50 1000.00
 2 CAVANA Campbell 2.50 2.50 @ 46 32.00 2.00 @ 55/14.25M     32.00 984.62
 3 MILLS Matthew 4.50 4.50 @ 46 21.00 3.00 @ 55     21.00 646.15
Best Slalom Results for Mens Division 2 (Start Speed: Female 43Kph / Male 52Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 TAYLOR Carter 33.50 3.50 @ 58/13M 28.50 4.50 @ 58/14.25M     33.50 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Ladies Division 1 (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 49Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUTCHISON Georgina 28.50 4.50 @ 55/14.25M 27.00 3.00 @ 55/14.25M     28.50 1000.00
 2 WAZ Joanne 22.50 4.50 @ 55/16M 3.00 3.00 @ 49     22.50 789.47
Best Slalom Results for Mens Division 1 (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 BURNS Mathew 27.50 3.50 @ 58/13M 29.00 5.00 @ 58/13M     29.00 1000.00
 2 JESSOP Oliver 27.50 3.50 @ 58/13M 23.00 5.00 @ 58/14.25M     27.50 948.28
 3 WAZ Krzysztof 19.50 1.50 @ 58/14.25M 27.00 3.00 @ 58/13M     27.00 931.03
 3 BURNS David 27.00 3.00 @ 58/13M 3.00 3.00 @ 55     27.00 931.03
Best Slalom Results for Premier Ladies (Start Speed: Female 55Kph / Male 58Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 ANDERSON Caitlin 19.50 1.50 @ 55/12M 13.50 1.50 @ 55/13M     19.50 1000.00

 

Best Figures Results for Mens Div 4
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 BURNS Mathew 1680 2180     2180 1000.00
 2 BURNS David 840 870     870 399.08
 3 URQURHART Adam 620 620     620 284.40
 4 HUNTER Sam   100     100 45.87
Best Figures Results for Ladies Div 3
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 ANDERSON Caitlin 570 530     570 1000.00
Best Figures Results for Mens Division 3
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Krzysztof 740 660     740 1000.00
Best Figures Results for Ladies Division 2
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Joanne 600 1040     1040 1000.00
 2 HUTCHISON Georgina 940 840     940 903.85


Best Jump Results for Novice
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUNTER Sam 8.2 9.3     9.3 1000.00
Best Jump Results for Mens Div 4
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 BURNS Mathew 32.3 32.1     32.3 1000.00
 2 BURNS David 25.0       25.0 711.46
 3 URQURHART Adam 11.4 12.7     12.7 225.30
Best Jump Results for Ladies Div 3
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 ANDERSON Caitlin 13.5       13.5 1000.00
 2 HUTCHISON Georgina 11.2 11.7     11.7 485.71
Best Jump Results for Mens Division 3
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Krzysztof 17.0 18.6     18.6 1000.00
Best Jump Results for Ladies Division 1
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Joanne 24.2 29.7     29.7 1000.00