Night Slalom 3
23/08/14 - 17:39

21.08.2014
Town Loch
Best Slalom Results for Division 4 Men (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HASLAM Andrew 2.00 2.00 @ 28 64.00 4.00 @ 55/16M     64.00 1000.00
 2 HUNTER Sam 56.00 2.00 @ 55 54.00 6.00 @ 52     56.00 875.00
 3 DUNN Brendan 43.50 1.50 @ 49 45.50 3.50 @ 49     45.50 710.94
 4 DICKMAN Alan 0.50 0.50 @ 28 3.50 3.50 @ 28     3.50 54.69
Best Slalom Results for Division 3 Men (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 DICKMAN Craig 1.50 1.50 @ 46 31.50 1.50 @ 58/16M     31.50 1000.00
 2 MILLS Matthew 5.00 5.00 @ 46 25.50 1.50 @ 55/16M     25.50 809.52
 3 CUNNINGHAM Peter 18.00 6.00 @ 52 2.25 2.25 @ 46     18.00 571.43
Best Slalom Results for Division 2 Ladies (Start Speed: Female 43Kph / Male 43Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUTCHISON Georgina 37.50 1.50 @ 55/14.25M 34.00 4.00 @ 55/16M     37.50 1000.00
 2 SYMES Emma 26.50 2.50 @ 55 28.00 4.00 @ 55     28.00 746.67
Best Slalom Results for Division 2 Men (Start Speed: Female 52Kph / Male 52Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HARROWER Guy 25.25 1.25 @ 55/14.25M 34.00 4.00 @ 55/13M     34.00 1000.00
 2 TAYLOR Carter 29.00 5.00 @ 58/14.25M 26.50 2.50 @ 58/14.25M     29.00 852.94
Best Slalom Results for Division 1 Ladies (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 BANERJI Isla 32.00 2.00 @ 55/14.25M 29.00 5.00 @ 55/16M     32.00 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Division 1 Men (Start Speed: Female 55Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 JESSOP Oliver 29.00 5.00 @ 58/13M 26.50 2.50 @ 58/13M     29.00 1000.00
 2 WAZ Krzysztof 25.50 1.50 @ 58/13M 20.50 2.50 @ 58/14.25M     25.50 879.31
Best Slalom Results for Ladies Premier Divis (Start Speed: Female 55Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 ANDERSON Caitlin 25.50 1.50 @ 55/12M 24.50 0.50 @ 55/12M     25.50 1000.00
Event Registration No. TW0210814