WSS Night Slalom 3
10/08/12 - 16:12

09082012
waterskiscotland
Best Slalom Results for Division 4 Men (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 TAYLOR Carter 62.00 2.00 @ 58 61.00 1.00 @ 58 68.00 2.00 @ 58/16M   68.00 1000.00
 2 CUNNINGHAM Peter 48.50 0.50 @ 52 61.00 1.00 @ 58 62.00 2.00 @ 58   62.00 911.76
Best Slalom Results for Division 3 Ladies (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 RODGER Audrey 44.00 2.00 @ 49 44.00 2.00 @ 49 50.50 2.50 @ 52   50.50 1000.00
 2 SYMES Emma 27.50 3.50 @ 40 25.00 1.00 @ 40 26.00 2.00 @ 40   27.50 544.55
Best Slalom Results for Division 3 Men (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Krzysztof 38.50 2.50 @ 55/13M 36.50 0.50 @ 55/13M 32.50 2.50 @ 55/14.25M   38.50 1000.00
 2 CAVANA David 33.00 3.00 @ 58/16M 28.00 4.00 @ 58 33.00 3.00 @ 58/16M   33.00 857.14
 3 MILLS Matthew 27.00 3.00 @ 55/16M 24.50 0.50 @ 55/16M 27.00 3.00 @ 55/16M   27.00 701.30
 4 HASLAM Andrew 4.00 4.00 @ 46 4.50 4.50 @ 46 26.50 2.50 @ 55/16M   26.50 688.31
Best Slalom Results for Division 2 Ladies (Start Speed: Female 43Kph / Male 43Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 BANERJI Isla 35.00 5.00 @ 55/16M 24.00 6.00 @ 52 38.00 2.00 @ 55/14.25M   38.00 1000.00
 2 DOWLING Leah 24.00 6.00 @ 52 32.00 2.00 @ 55/16M 33.50 3.50 @ 55/16M   33.50 881.58
Best Slalom Results for Division 2 Men (Start Speed: Female 52Kph / Male 52Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 LOCKHEAD Kevin 27.00 3.00 @ 55/13M       27.00 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Division 1 Men (Start Speed: Female 55Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HARROWER Guy 20.25 2.25 @ 58/14.25M 20.00 2.00 @ 58/14.25M 20.50 2.50 @ 58/14.25M   20.50 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Ladies Premier Divsn (Start Speed: Female 55Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 ANDERSON Caitlin 27.00 3.00 @ 55/12M 21.50 3.50 @ 55/13M 26.50 2.50 @ 55/12M   27.00 1000.00
Event Registration No. 693