John Buchan Memorial & NS 4 2016

17 09 2016
Town Loch
Best Slalom Results for Division 5 (Start Speed: Female 22Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 POTTS Douglas 51.50 3.50 @ 52 58.00 4.00 @ 55 61.50 1.50 @ 58   61.50 1000.00
 2 JOHNSTON Craig 58.00 4.00 @ 55 56.00 2.00 @ 55 56.50 2.50 @ 55   58.00 943.09
 3 WARMER Chris 53.50 5.50 @ 52 56.50 2.50 @ 55 52.50 4.50 @ 52   56.50 918.70
Best Slalom Results for Division 4 (Start Speed: Female 37Kph / Male 43Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 CLARKE Roddy 49.50 1.50 @ 58/13M 46.00 4.00 @ 58/14.25M 32.50 2.50 @ 58   49.50 1000.00
 2 BAIRD Lucy 33.00 3.00 @ 52 39.00 3.00 @ 55 39.50 3.50 @ 55   39.50 797.98
 3 MILLS Matthew 5.00 5.00 @ 43 32.50 2.50 @ 55/16M 5.00 5.00 @ 43   32.50 656.57
Best Slalom Results for Division 3 (Start Speed: Female 40Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUNTER Sam 37.50 1.50 @ 58/14.25M 40.00 4.00 @ 58/14.25M 38.50 2.50 @ 58/14.25M   40.00 1000.00
 2 CAVANA Campbell 37.00 1.00 @ 55/13M 37.50 1.50 @ 55/13M 32.00 2.00 @ 55/14.25M   37.50 937.50
Best Slalom Results for Division 2 (Start Speed: Female 43Kph / Male 49Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HARROWER Guy 33.50 3.50 @ 55/13M 38.00 2.00 @ 55/12M 38.00 2.00 @ 55/12M   38.00 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Division 1 (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 52Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUTCHISON Georgina 43.00 1.00 @ 55/12M 39.00 3.00 @ 55/13M 39.00 3.00 @ 55/13M   43.00 1000.00
 2 TAYLOR Carter 31.50 1.50 @ 58/13M 37.00 1.00 @ 58/12M 39.00 3.00 @ 58/12M   39.00 906.98
Best Slalom Results for Premier Division (Start Speed: Female 49Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 ANDERSON Caitlin 36.50 0.50 @ 55/12M 37.50 1.50 @ 55/12M 37.50 1.50 @ 55/12M   37.50 1000.00
 2 JESSOP Oliver 31.50 1.50 @ 58/12M 33.00 3.00 @ 58/12M 34.00 4.00 @ 58/12M   34.00 906.67
Best Figures Results for Division 5
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound Three Round Four Best Combinee
 1 BAIRD Lucy 580 660     660 1000.00
Best Figures Results for Division 3
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound Three Round Four Best Combinee
 1 HARROWER Guy 260       260 1000.00
Best Figures Results for Division 1
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound Three Round Four Best Combinee
 1 HUTCHISON Georgina 1800 2290     2290 1000.00
Best Jump Results for Division 3
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound Three Round Four Best Combinee
 1 HUTCHISON Georgina 11.8 11.6     11.8 1000.00
Best Jump Results for Division 2
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound Three Round Four Best Combinee
 1 HARROWER Guy 31.4 32.7     32.7 1000.00