John Buchan Memorial 11th July 2015
15/07/15 - 22:40

Best Slalom Results for Mens Div 4 (Start Speed: Female 25Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 DICKMAN Alan 55.50 1.50 @ 55 57.00 3.00 @ 55 5.00 5.00 @ 28   57.00 1000.00
 2 URQURHART Adam 52.00 4.00 @ 52 52.00 4.00 @ 52 43.00 1.00 @ 49   52.00 912.28
Best Slalom Results for Mens Division 3 (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUNTER Sam 33.00 3.00 @ 55/14.25M 32.50 2.50 @ 55/14.25M 37.50 1.50 @ 55/13M   37.50 1000.00
 2 CAVANA Campbell 33.50 3.50 @ 55/14.25M 2.50 2.50 @ 46     33.50 893.33
 3 MILLS Matthew 1.50 1.50 @ 46 25.50 1.50 @ 55/16M 20.50 2.50 @ 55   25.50 680.00
 4 HASLAM Andrew 20.00 2.00 @ 55 21.00 3.00 @ 55 0.50 0.50 @ 46   21.00 560.00
Best Slalom Results for Mens Division 2 (Start Speed: Female 43Kph / Male 52Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 TAYLOR Carter 1.50 1.50 @ 52 30.50 0.50 @ 58/13M 26.50 2.50 @ 58/14.25M   30.50 1000.00
 2 HARROWER Guy 24.50 0.50 @ 55/13M 19.50 1.50 @ 55/14.25M     24.50 803.28
Best Slalom Results for Ladies Division 1 (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 49Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUTCHISON Georgina 21.50 3.50 @ 55/16M 19.50 1.50 @ 55/16M 22.50 4.50 @ 55/16M   22.50 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Mens Division 1 (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 JESSOP Oliver 5.00 5.00 @ 55 29.00 5.00 @ 58/13M 5.00 5.00 @ 55   29.00 1000.00
 2 BURNS Mathew 23.00 5.00 @ 58/14.25M 27.50 3.50 @ 58/13M 22.25 4.25 @ 58/14.25M   27.50 948.28
 3 BURNS David 25.50 1.50 @ 58/13M 26.00 2.00 @ 58/13M 25.50 1.50 @ 58/13M   26.00 896.55
 4 WAZ Krzysztof 3.00 3.00 @ 55 4.00 4.00 @ 55 19.50 1.50 @ 58/14.25M   19.50 672.41

 

Best Figures Results for Mens Div 4
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 URQURHART Adam 400 570     570 1000.00
 2 HARROWER Guy 460 450     460 807.02
Best Figures Results for Mens Division 3
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HASLAM Andrew 570 400     570 1000.00
  WAZ Krzysztof        
Best Figures Results for Ladies Division 2
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUTCHISON Georgina 1090 1200     1200 1000.00

 

Best Jump Results for Ladies Div 3
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUTCHISON Georgina 11.6       11.6 1000.00
Best Jump Results for Mens Division 2
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HARROWER Guy 25.1       25.1 1000.00