John Buchan
14/07/14 - 20:58

12th July 2014
Town Loch
Best Slalom Results for Division 4 Men (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 DICKMAN Alan 55.50 1.50 @ 55 61.50 1.50 @ 55/16M 5.00 5.00 @ 28   61.50
 2 HASLAM Andrew 56.00 2.00 @ 55 4.00 4.00 @ 28 4.50 4.50 @ 28   56.00
 2 HUNTER Sam 51.00 3.00 @ 52 56.00 2.00 @ 55 51.00 3.00 @ 52   56.00
 4 WARMER Chris 44.50 2.50 @ 49 3.50 3.50 @ 28 2.00 2.00 @ 28   44.50 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Division 3 Men (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 CAVANA David 29.25 5.25 @ 58 28.00 4.00 @ 58 26.00 2.00 @ 58   29.25 1000.00
 2 MILLS Matthew 4.50 4.50 @ 46 25.50 1.50 @ 55/16M 28.50 4.50 @ 55/16M   28.50
Best Slalom Results for Division 2 Ladies (Start Speed: Female 43Kph / Male 43Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUTCHISON Georgina 38.00 2.00 @ 55/14.25M 34.00 4.00 @ 55/16M 33.50 3.50 @ 55/16M   38.00 1000.00
 2 SYMES Emma 33.00 3.00 @ 55/16M 35.00 5.00 @ 55/16M 28.50 4.50 @ 55   35.00
Best Slalom Results for Division 1 Ladies (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Joanne 25.50 1.50 @ 55/16M 32.25 2.25 @ 55/14.25M 32.00 2.00 @ 55/14.25M   32.25 1000.00
 2 BANERJI Isla 27.00 3.00 @ 55/16M 27.00 3.00 @ 55/16M 4.00 4.00 @ 46   27.00
Best Slalom Results for Division 1 Men (Start Speed: Female 55Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Krzysztof 25.00 1.00 @ 58/13M 27.50 3.50 @ 58/13M 19.50 1.50 @ 58/14.25M   27.50 1000.00
 2 LOCHHEAD Kevin 25.50 1.50 @ 55/12M 25.50 1.50 @ 55/12M 27.00 3.00 @ 55/12M   27.00

 

Best Figures Results for Division 4 Men
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HASLAM Andrew 580 780     780
 2 WAZ Krzysztof 560 480     560 1000.00
 3 MILLS Matthew 200 320     320
  WARMER Chris        
Best Figures Results for Division 3 Ladies
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUTCHISON Georgina 680 500     680 1000.00
Best Figures Results for Division 3 Men
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 CAVANA David 660 560     660 1000.00
Best Figures Results for Division 2 Ladies
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Joanne 1430 850     1430 1000.00


Best Jump Results for Novice Division
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 CAVANA David 12.4 14.8     14.8 1000.00
Best Jump Results for Division 4 Men
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Krzysztof 12.5 14.0     14.0 1000.00
  WARMER Chris        
Best Jump Results for Division 3 Ladies
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUTCHISON Georgina 10.0       10.0 1000.00
Best Jump Results for Ladies Premier Divis
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Joanne 31.7 31.5     31.7 1000.00