John Buchan Memorial 2013
20/07/13 - 14:00

Best Slalom Results for Mens Div 4 (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 DICKMAN Craig 55.00 1.00 @ 55 60.50 0.50 @ 58 61.50 1.50 @ 58   61.50 1000.00
 2 DICKMAN Alan 59.00 5.00 @ 55 57.50 3.50 @ 55 0.50 0.50 @ 28   59.00 959.35
 3 WARMER Chris 48.50 0.50 @ 52 51.00 3.00 @ 52 56.00 2.00 @ 55   56.00 910.57
Best Slalom Results for Ladies Div 3 (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 SYMES Emma 62.00 2.00 @ 55/16M 49.25 1.25 @ 52 61.25 1.25 @ 55/16M   62.00 1000.00
 2 HUTCHINSON Georgina 52.00 4.00 @ 52 56.00 2.00 @ 55 40.50 4.50 @ 46   56.00 903.23
Best Slalom Results for Mens Div 3 (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 49Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 TAYLOR Carter 31.00 1.00 @ 58/14.25M 4.50 4.50 @ 49 1.50 1.50 @ 49   31.00 1000.00
 2 MILLS Matt 3.00 3.00 @ 49 23.00 5.00 @ 55/16M 27.00 3.00 @ 55/14.25M   27.00 870.97
 3 HASLAM Andrew   14.50 2.50 @ 55 19.50 1.50 @ 55/16M   19.50 629.03
Best Slalom Results for Mens Div 2 (Start Speed: Female 43Kph / Male 52Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Chris 32.00 2.00 @ 58/13M 33.50 3.50 @ 58/13M 33.50 3.50 @ 58/13M   33.50 1000.00
 2 HARROWER Guy 25.50 1.50 @ 58/14.25M 27.00 3.00 @ 58/14.25M 1.50 1.50 @ 52   27.00 805.97
Best Slalom Results for Ladies Div 1 (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Jo 31.50 1.50 @ 55/14.25M 3.00 3.00 @ 46 27.00 3.00 @ 55/16M   31.50 1000.00
 2 BANERJI Isla 28.50 4.50 @ 55/16M 28.00 4.00 @ 55/16M 31.00 1.00 @ 55/14.25M   31.00 984.13
 
John Buchan Memorial 2013
17/07/13 - 10:15

 
Best Figures Results for Mens Div 4
Posn Name Round One Round Two Round Three Round Four Best Combinee
 1 HASLAM Andrew 370 700     700 1000.00
 2 HARROWER Guy 180 370     370 528.57
Best Figures Results for Ladies Div 3
Posn Name Round One Round Two Round Three Round Four Best Combinee
 1 HUTCHINSON Georgina 80 80     80 1000.00
Best Figures Results for Ladies Div 2
Posn Name Round One Round Two Round Three Round Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Jo 1300 1730     1730 1000.00

John Buchan Memorial 2013
17/07/13 - 10:15

 
Best Jump Results for Mens Div 2
Posn Name Round One Round Two Round Three Round Four Best Combinee
 1 HARROWER Guy 33.0 33.3     33.3 1000.00
Best Jump Results for Premier Ladies
Posn Name Round One Round Two Round Three Round Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Jo 35.1 35.5     35.5 1000.00