Scottish Native 2013
10/8/2013

Best Slalom Results for Mens Div 4 (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 DICKMAN Craig 57.50 3.50 @ 55 64.50 4.50 @ 58 65.00 5.00 @ 58   65.00 1000.00
 2 DICKMAN Alan 58.00 4.00 @ 55 58.00 4.00 @ 55 4.00 4.00 @ 28   58.00 892.31
 3 WARMER Chris 51.00 3.00 @ 52 52.50 4.50 @ 52 51.50 3.50 @ 52   52.50 807.69
Best Slalom Results for Ladies Div 3 (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 SYMES Emma 57.50 3.50 @ 55 54.50 0.50 @ 55 56.00 2.00 @ 55   57.50 1000.00
 2 HUTCHINSON Georgina 46.50 4.50 @ 49 51.00 3.00 @ 52 53.00 5.00 @ 52   53.00 921.74
 3 BAIRD Lucy 43.50 1.50 @ 49 50.00 2.00 @ 52 51.00 3.00 @ 52   51.00 886.96
Best Slalom Results for Mens Div 3 (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 49Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 TAYLOR Carter 4.50 4.50 @ 49 32.50 2.50 @ 58/14.25M 26.25 2.25 @ 58/16M   32.50 1000.00
 2 CAVANA David 15.00 3.00 @ 55 22.00 4.00 @ 58 18.50 0.50 @ 58   22.00 676.92
 3 HASLAM Andrew 14.00 2.00 @ 55 20.25 2.25 @ 55/16M 2.50 2.50 @ 49   20.25 623.08
 4 CUNNINGHAM Peter 2.00 2.00 @ 49 19.50 1.50 @ 58 15.50 3.50 @ 55   19.50 600.00
Best Slalom Results for Mens Div 2 (Start Speed: Female 43Kph / Male 52Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Chris 32.00 2.00 @ 58/13M 35.00 5.00 @ 58/13M 34.00 4.00 @ 58/13M   35.00 1000.00
 2 HARROWER Guy 25.50 1.50 @ 58/14.25M 26.50 2.50 @ 58/14.25M 3.50 3.50 @ 52   26.50 757.14
Best Slalom Results for Ladies Div 1 (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 BANERJI Isla 33.00 3.00 @ 55/14.25M 29.00 5.00 @ 55/16M 32.00 2.00 @ 55/14.25M   33.00 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Premier Ladies (Start Speed: Female 55Kph / Male 58/16M)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 ANDERSON Caitlin 12.50 0.50 @ 55/14.25M 25.50 1.50 @ 55/12M 26.50 2.50 @ 55/12M   26.50 1000.00
 
Best Figures Results for Mens Div 4
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 CAVANA David 760 820     820 1000.00
 2 HASLAM Andrew 660 530     660 804.88
 3 HARROWER Guy 200 290     290 353.66
Best Figures Results for Ladies Div 3
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUTCHINSON Georgina 80 140

Event Registration No.
Best Jump Results for Mens Div 4
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 CAVANA David 12.8       12.8 1000.00
Best Jump Results for Mens Div 2
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HARROWER Guy 32.5 34.9