Scottish Native 2012
22/08/12

Slalom

Best Slalom Results for Men Division 4 (Start Speed: Female 25Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound Three Best Combinee
 1 TAYLOR Carter 63.50 3.50 @ 58 68.50 2.50 @ 58/16M   68.50 1000.00
 2 CUNNINGHAM Peter 62.00 2.00 @ 58 61.50 1.50 @ 58   62.00 905.11
 3 DICKMAN Craig 55.50 1.50 @ 55 61.00 1.00 @ 55/16M   61.00 890.51
 4 DICKMAN Alan 56.00 2.00 @ 55 57.00 3.00 @ 55   57.00 832.12
Best Slalom Results for Ladies Division 3 (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound Three Best Combinee
 1 SYMES Emma 32.00 2.00 @ 43 32.00 2.00 @ 43   32.00 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Men Division 3 (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound Three Best Combinee
 1 CAVANA David 27.50 3.50 @ 58     27.50 1000.00
 2 MILLS Matt 5.00 5.00 @ 46 26.50 2.50 @ 55/16M   26.50 963.64
Best Slalom Results for Ladies Division 2 (Start Speed: Female 43Kph / Male 52Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound Three Best Combinee
 1 BANERJI Isla 39.00 3.00 @ 55/14.25M 35.00 5.00 @ 55/16M   39.00 1000.00
 2 DOWLING Leah 3.00 3.00 @ 43 26.00 2.00 @ 55   26.00 666.67
Best Slalom Results for Men Division 2 (Start Speed: Female 43Kph / Male 52Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound Three Best Combinee
 1 CLARKE Roddy 33.00 3.00 @ 58/13M 28.00 4.00 @ 58/14.25M   33.00 1000.00
 2 CAVANA Campbell 17.00 5.00 @ 55/16M 16.00 4.00 @ 55/16M   17.00 515.15
Best Slalom Results for Men Division 1 (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound Three Best Combinee
 1 JESSOP Oliver 27.50 3.50 @ 58/13M 27.50 3.50 @ 58/13M   27.50 1000.00
 2 HARROWER Guy 3.00 3.00 @ 55 1.50 1.50 @ 55   3.00 109.09
Best Slalom Results for Ladies Premier (Start Speed: Female 55Kph / Male 58/16M)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound Three Best Combinee
 1 ANDERSON Caitlin 27.50 3.50 @ 55/12M 19.50 1.50 @ 55/13M   27.50 1000.00
 


Scottish Native 2012
22/08/12
Tricks
Best Figures Results for Men Division 4
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound Three Best Combinee
 1 CAVANA David 860     860 1000.00
 2 HARROWER Guy 360     360 418.60

 

Scottish Native 2012
22/08/12
Jump
Best Jump Results for Men Division 4
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound Three Best Combinee
 1 CAVANA David 9.7     9.7 1000.00
Best Jump Results for Men Division 2
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound Three Best Combinee
 1 HARROWER Guy 33.7 31.4   33.7 1000.00