Night Slalom 4
15/09/13 - 08:54

14092013
Town Loch
Best Slalom Results for Division 4 Men (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 DICKMAN Craig 63.50 3.50 @ 58 62.50 2.50 @ 58 1.25 1.25 @ 28   63.50 1000.00
 2 DICKMAN Alan 58.50 4.50 @ 55 1.50 1.50 @ 28 3.00 3.00 @ 28   58.50 921.26
 3 HUNTER Sam 39.00 3.00 @ 46 38.00 2.00 @ 46 46.00 4.00 @ 49   46.00 724.41
Best Slalom Results for Division 3 Ladies (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HUTCHISON Georgina 58.00 4.00 @ 55 58.50 4.50 @ 55 60.50 0.50 @ 55/16M   60.50 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Division 3 Men (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 TAYLOR Carter 38.00 2.00 @ 58/14.25M 3.50 3.50 @ 46 39.00 3.00 @ 58/14.25M   39.00 1000.00
 2 CAVANA David 25.50 1.50 @ 58 28.50 4.50 @ 58 32.00 2.00 @ 58/16M   32.00 820.51
 3 CUNNINGHAM Peter 29.00 5.00 @ 58 25.50 1.50 @ 58 25.50 1.50 @ 58   29.00 743.59
 3 MILLS Matthew 4.50 4.50 @ 46 29.00 5.00 @ 55/16M 27.50 3.50 @ 55/16M   29.00 743.59
Best Slalom Results for Division 2 Men (Start Speed: Female 52Kph / Male 52Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 THOMPSON Ben 33.50 3.50 @ 58/13M 33.50 3.50 @ 58/13M 38.00 2.00 @ 58/12M   38.00 1000.00
 2 WAZ Krzysztof 33.00 3.00 @ 58/13M 35.00 5.00 @ 58/13M 35.00 5.00 @ 58/13M   35.00 921.05
 2 LOCHHEAD Kevin 32.00 2.00 @ 55/12M 33.00 3.00 @ 55/12M 35.00 5.00 @ 55/12M   35.00 921.05
Best Slalom Results for Division 1 Ladies (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 JONES Julia 31.00 1.00 @ 55/14.25M 32.00 2.00 @ 55/14.25M 36.50 0.50 @ 55/13M   36.50 1000.00
 2 BANERJI Isla 32.00 2.00 @ 55/14.25M 4.50 4.50 @ 46 32.00 2.00 @ 55/14.25M   32.00 876.71
Best Slalom Results for Division 1 Men (Start Speed: Female 55Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 THOMPSON Charlie 33.00 3.00 @ 58/12M 26.50 2.50 @ 58/13M 31.50 1.50 @ 58/12M   33.00 1000.00
 2 JESSOP Oliver 5.50 5.50 @ 55 27.00 3.00 @ 58/13M 29.00 5.00 @ 58/13M   29.00 878.79
 3 THOMPSON Chris 23.00 5.00 @ 55/13M 26.00 2.00 @ 55/12M 22.50 4.50 @ 55/13M   26.00 787.88
Event Registration No.