Waterskiscotland Night Slalom 4
22/09/12 - 14:07

22092012
waterskiscotland
Best Slalom Results for Division 4 Men (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 TAYLOR Carter 1.50 1.50 @ 28 62.50 2.50 @ 58 67.50 1.50 @ 58/16M   67.50 1000.00
 2 CUNNINGHAM Peter 56.25 2.25 @ 55 60.50 0.50 @ 58 61.50 1.50 @ 58   61.50 911.11
 3 DICKMAN Alan 58.00 4.00 @ 55 56.50 2.50 @ 55 4.50 4.50 @ 28   58.00 859.26
 4 WARMER Chris 55.00 1.00 @ 55 2.00 2.00 @ 28 50.25 2.25 @ 52   55.00 814.81
 5 DICKMAN Craig 54.00 6.00 @ 52 1.50 1.50 @ 28 51.00 3.00 @ 52   54.00 800.00
Best Slalom Results for Division 3 Ladies (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 RICHARDS Gemma 51.00 3.00 @ 52 53.00 5.00 @ 52     53.00 1000.00
 2 SYMES Emma 33.00 3.00 @ 43 35.00 5.00 @ 43 38.00 2.00 @ 46   38.00 716.98
Best Slalom Results for Division 3 Men (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WAZ Krzysztof 3.50 3.50 @ 46 35.00 5.00 @ 58/16M 39.00 3.00 @ 58/14.25M   39.00 1000.00
 2 MILLS Matthew 30.50 0.50 @ 55/14.25M 31.50 1.50 @ 55/14.25M 4.50 4.50 @ 46   31.50 807.69
 3 HASLAM Andrew 27.00 3.00 @ 55/16M 4.00 4.00 @ 46 0.50 0.50 @ 46   27.00 692.31
Best Slalom Results for Division 2 Ladies (Start Speed: Female 43Kph / Male 43Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 BANERJI Isla 39.00 3.00 @ 55/14.25M 32.00 2.00 @ 55/16M 36.50 0.50 @ 55/14.25M   39.00 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Division 2 Men (Start Speed: Female 52Kph / Male 52Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 CAVANA Campbell 13.50 1.50 @ 55/16M 15.00 3.00 @ 55/16M 3.00 3.00 @ 52   15.00 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Division 1 Men (Start Speed: Female 55Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HARROWER Guy 21.00 3.00 @ 58/14.25M 19.25 1.25 @ 58/14.25M 19.50 1.50 @ 58/14.25M   21.00 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Ladies Premier Divsn (Start Speed: Female 55Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 ANDERSON Caitlin 26.00 2.00 @ 55/12M 21.50 3.50 @ 55/13M     26.00 1000.00
Event Registration No. 895