WSS Night Slalom 1
30/08/12 - 20:27

30 August 2012
Waterskiscotland
Best Slalom Results for Division 4 Men (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 TAYLOR Carter 64.50 4.50 @ 58 71.00 5.00 @ 58/16M 2.50 2.50 @ 28   71.00 1000.00
 2 CUNNINGHAM Peter 64.00 4.00 @ 58 62.00 2.00 @ 58 61.50 1.50 @ 58   64.00 901.41
 3 DICKMAN Craig 62.00 2.00 @ 58 3.50 3.50 @ 28 56.00 2.00 @ 55   62.00 873.24
 4 DICKMAN Alan 58.00 4.00 @ 55 57.50 3.50 @ 55     58.00 816.90
Best Slalom Results for Division 3 Ladies (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 SYMES Emma 32.00 2.00 @ 43 34.00 4.00 @ 43 34.00 4.00 @ 43   34.00 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Division 3 Men (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 MILLS Matthew 25.50 1.50 @ 55/16M 33.00 3.00 @ 55/14.25M 32.50 2.50 @ 55/14.25M   33.00 1000.00
 2 HASLAM Andrew 27.50 3.50 @ 55/16M 4.00 4.00 @ 46 27.00 3.00 @ 55/16M   27.50 833.33
Best Slalom Results for Division 2 Ladies (Start Speed: Female 43Kph / Male 43Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 BANERJI Isla 37.50 1.50 @ 55/14.25M 39.00 3.00 @ 55/14.25M 37.00 1.00 @ 55/14.25M   39.00 1000.00
 2 DOWLING Leah 26.50 2.50 @ 55 29.00 5.00 @ 55 37.00 1.00 @ 55/14.25M   37.00 948.72
Best Slalom Results for Division 2 Men (Start Speed: Female 52Kph / Male 52Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 CAVANA Campbell 22.00 4.00 @ 55/14.25M 1.50 1.50 @ 52 14.50 2.50 @ 55/16M   22.00 1000.00
Best Slalom Results for Division 1 Men (Start Speed: Female 55Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 JESSOP Oliver 27.25 3.25 @ 58/13M 26.00 2.00 @ 58/13M 31.50 1.50 @ 58/12M   31.50 1000.00
 2 HARROWER Guy 5.00 5.00 @ 55 20.00 2.00 @ 58/14.25M 4.50 4.50 @ 55   20.00 634.92
Best Slalom Results for Ladies Premier Divsn (Start Speed: Female 55Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 ANDERSON Caitlin 20.25 2.25 @ 55/13M 20.00 2.00 @ 55/13M 26.00 2.00 @ 55/12M   26.00 1000.00
Event Registration No. 691